JANUARY 13th
Jordan - Elbridge Show - 5:00pm
SRA
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard
Homer Sr. Guard
IRA
Reflections Color Guard
Jordan-Elbridge JV
Intermission
SA3
Black Knights
SA2
Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard
Independent Open
Brigadiers
JANUARY 20th
Shenendehowa Show - 5:00pm Phoenix Sr Show
Novice ERA
Gloversville Phoenix ERA
Albany Novice Cadet
ERA Pine Grove Winter Guard
Shenendehowa ERA Winter Guard SRA
Cadet Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard
Albany City Winterguard Cadets IRA
Laurens Jr. Jordan-Elbridge JV
SRA Reflections Color Guard
Shenendehowa SRA Winter Guard Intermission
Albany City Winterguard SA3
Intermission Marcus Whitman
Independent All Age Phoenix JR
Excelsior Norwich
SA3 SA2
Amethyst Westmoreland Sr. Winter Guard
SA1 Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard
Mohonasen Winter Guard SA1
Arlington Admirals Liverpool Varsity
Shenendehowa SA-1 Winter Guard ESM Varsity
Scholastic Open Central Square Varsity
Greater Johnstown Scholastic Open
Scholastic World Victor Blue Devils
Shenendehowa World Winter Guard Phoenix Senior
Independent Open
Brigadiers
JANUARY 27th
Homer Show - 5:00pm New Hartford Show - 3:00pm
ERA Novice
UE Cubs Gloversville
Baldwinsville ERA Albany Novice
Cadet Perry Jr High
Vestal Cadet Cadet
Pine Grove Winter Guard Central Square JV
SRA Laurens Jr.
Baldwinsville JV Winter Guard Albany City Winterguard Cadets
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard SRA
Union-Endicott SRA Winter Guard Liverpool JV
Homer Sr. Guard Westmoreland Jr. Winter Guard
IRA Albany City Winterguard
Reflections Color Guard IRA
Intermission Eclipse Winter Guard
SA3 Jordan-Elbridge JV
Vestal New Hartford Winter Guard
SA2 Mohonasen JV
Union-Endicott SA-2 Winter Guard Intermission
SA1 Independent All Age
Baldwinsville Varsity Winter Guard Excelsior
ESM Varsity SA3
Independent Open Norwich
Brigadiers Black Knights
SA2
Laurens Jaguars
Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard
Westmoreland Sr. Winter Guard
CNS JV
SA1
Liverpool Varsity
Central Square Varsity
FEBRUARY 10th
CNS Sr Show - 2:30pm Laurens Show - 5:00pm
Novice ERA
Gloversville Shenendehowa ERA Winter Guard
Central Square Novice Cadet
Albany Novice Laurens Jr.
Perry Jr High Vestal Cadet
ERA SRA
Baldwinsville ERA Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard
UE Cubs IRA
Cadet Eclipse Winter Guard
Pine Grove Winter Guard Mohonasen JV
Central Square JV Intermission
Albany City Winterguard Cadets SA3
CNS Jr Vestal
Victor Cadet Norwich
SRA SA2
Liverpool JV Laurens Jaguars
Westmoreland Jr. Winter Guard SA1
Albany City Winterguard Mohonasen Winter Guard
Baldwinsville JV Winter Guard
Union-Endicott SRA Winter Guard
IRA
Jordan-Elbridge JV
Reflections Color Guard
New Hartford Winter Guard
Intermission
Independent All Age
Excelsior
SA2
Westmoreland Sr. Winter Guard
Union-Endicott SA-2 Winter Guard
CNS JV
Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard
SA1
ESM Varsity
Baldwinsville Varsity Winter Guard
Liverpool Varsity
Scholastic Open
Victor Blue Devils
Independent Open
Brigadiers
Scholastic World
CNS World
FEBRUARY 17th
Vestal Show - 5:00pm
ERA
UE Cubs
Cadet
Laurens Jr.
Vestal Cadet
SRA
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard
Homer Sr. Guard
Union-Endicott SRA Winter Guard
IRA
Eclipse Winter Guard
Black Knights Jr
Reflections Color Guard
Intermission
SA3
Norwich
Black Knights
Vestal
SA2
Union-Endicott SA-2 Winter Guard
Laurens Jaguars
FEBRUARY 24th
ESM Show - 3:00pm Mohonasen Show - 5:00pm
Novice Novice
Central Square Novice Gloversville
Albany Novice Cadet
ERA Laurens Jr.
Baldwinsville ERA IRA
Phoenix ERA Mohonasen JV
Cadet Eclipse Winter Guard
Albany City Winterguard Cadets Intermission
Central Square JV SA3
Pine Grove Winter Guard Amethyst
CNS Jr SA2
SRA Laurens Jaguars
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard SA1
Union-Endicott SRA Winter Guard Mohonasen Winter Guard
Baldwinsville JV Winter Guard Arlington Admirals
Albany City Winterguard Scholastic Open
Westmoreland Jr. Winter Guard Greater Johnstown
Shenendehowa SRA Winter Guard
IRA
Jordan-Elbridge JV
Reflections Color Guard
Intermission
Independent All Age
Excelsior
SA3
Norwich
Vestal
Phoenix JR
SA2
Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard
CNS JV
Westmoreland Sr. Winter Guard
Union-Endicott SA-2 Winter Guard
SA1
Baldwinsville Varsity Winter Guard
ESM Varsity
Central Square Varsity
Shenendehowa SA-1 Winter Guard
Scholastic Open
Phoenix Senior
Independent Open
Brigadiers
Scholastic World
CNS World
MARCH 3rd
Liverpool Show - 3:30pm
Novice
Perry Jr High
ERA
Baldwinsville ERA
UE Cubs
Shenendehowa ERA Winter Guard
Phoenix ERA
Cadet
Victor Cadet
Pine Grove Winter Guard
CNS Jr
SRA
Baldwinsville JV Winter Guard
Union-Endicott SRA Winter Guard
Westmoreland Jr. Winter Guard
Shenendehowa SRA Winter Guard
Liverpool JV
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard
IRA
Black Knights Jr
Jordan-Elbridge JV
New Hartford Winter Guard
Reflections Color Guard
Intermission
SA3
Black Knights
Norwich
Phoenix JR
SA2
Union-Endicott SA-2 Winter Guard
Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard
SA1
Liverpool Varsity
Shenendehowa SA-1 Winter Guard
ESM Varsity
Baldwinsville Varsity Winter Guard
Scholastic Open
Phoenix Senior
Independent Open
Brigadiers
Scholastic World
Shenendehowa World
MARCH 10TH
Central Square Show - 4:00pm Johnstown Show - 5:00pm
Novice Novice
Central Square Novice Albany Novice
ERA Gloversville
Phoenix ERA Cadet
Cadet Albany City Winterguard Cadets
Central Square JV Laurens Jr.
CNS Jr SRA
Pine Grove Winter Guard Albany City Winterguard
SRA IRA
Liverpool JV Black Knights Jr
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard Mohonasen JV
Westmoreland Jr. Winter Guard Intermission
Homer Sr. Guard Independent All Age
IRA Excelsior
New Hartford Winter Guard SA3
Jordan-Elbridge JV Norwich
3rd Legend IRA Amethyst
Intermission Black Knights
SA3 SA2
Vestal Laurens Jaguars
SA2 SA1
Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard Arlington Admirals
Westmoreland Sr. Winter Guard Mohonasen Winter Guard
CNS JV Scholastic Open
SA1 Greater Johnstown
Central Square Varsity
ESM Varsity
Liverpool Varsity
Independent A
3rd Legend IA
Independent Open
Brigadiers
Les Eclipse
Scholastic World
CNS World
MARCH 17TH
Union Endicott
ERA
UE Cubs
Cadet
Laurens Jr.
Vestal Cadet
SRA
Union-Endicott SRA Winter Guard
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard
IRA
Reflections Color Guard
Eclipse Winter Guard
Mohonasen JV
Intermission
SA3
Vestal
Norwich
SA2
Union-Endicott SA-2 Winter Guard
Laurens Jaguars
MARCH 24TH
CNS Jr Show - 1:30pm Albany Show - 5:00pm
Novice Novice
Perry Jr High Gloversville
Central Square Novice Albany Novice
ERA ERA
Phoenix ERA Shenendehowa ERA Winter Guard
Baldwinsville ERA Cadet
Cadet Albany City Winterguard Cadets
CNS Jr SRA
Laurens Jr. Albany City Winterguard
Victor Cadet Shenendehowa SRA Winter Guard
Pine Grove Winter Guard IRA
Central Square JV Mohonasen JV
Vestal Cadet Eclipse Winter Guard
SRA Intermission
Homer Sr. Guard Independent All Age
Baldwinsville JV Winter Guard Excelsior
Sherburne-Earlville Winter Guard SA3
Liverpool JV Amethyst
Union-Endicott SRA Winter Guard SA1
IRA Arlington Admirals
New Hartford Winter Guard Mohonasen Winter Guard
Jordan-Elbridge JV Shenendehowa SA-1 Winter Guard
Black Knights Jr Scholastic Open
Intermission Greater Johnstown
SA3 Scholastic World
Vestal Shenendehowa World Winter Guard
Norwich Independent World
Phoenix JR Emanon
Black Knights
SA2
CNS JV
Laurens Jaguars
Union-Endicott SA-2 Winter Guard
Jordan-Elbridge Winterguard
SA1
Baldwinsville Varsity Winter Guard
ESM Varsity
Liverpool Varsity
Central Square Varsity
Scholastic Open
Victor Blue Devils
Phoenix Senior
Independent Open
Brigadiers
Scholastic World
CNS World
APRIL 7th
MYCGC Championships at East Syracuse Minoa High school.